Is Ayam 100% Natural Coconut Milk 200mL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut (99%) (Coconut Water (56%), Coconut Kernel Extract (43%)), Vegetable Gum (Guar Gum)

Check Ayam 100% Natural Coconut Milk 200mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSmoothie
Wheat Free? Ayam 100% Natural Coconut Milk 200mL | Spoonful