Is Ayam Black Sesame Oil 210mL Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

The Oil of Toasted Sesame Seeds

Check Ayam Black Sesame Oil 210mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ayam Black Sesame Oil 210mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingStir Fry