Is Ayam Chilli Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Syrup (sugar, water), Water, Chilli Paste (14%) (chilli, salt, food acid (260)), Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Atacar (1422), Salt, Food Acid (330).

Check Ayam Chilli Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySaltyTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep