Is Ayam Curry Powder Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coriander Seeds, Dried Chilli, Aniseed, Cumin, Turmeric, Cinnamon, Star Anise, Pepper, Fenugreek, Nutmeg, Cardamom.
Check Ayam Curry Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ayam Curry Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spice · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryAromaticWarm
Texture
Fine
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSeasoningMeal Prep


