Is Ayam Curry Powder Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coriander Seeds, Dried Chilli, Aniseed, Cumin, Turmeric, Cinnamon, Star Anise, Pepper, Fenugreek, Nutmeg, Cardamom.

Check Ayam Curry Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spice · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryAromaticWarm
Texture
Fine
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSeasoningMeal Prep