Is Ayam Panang Curry Paste Panang Curry 195g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
Chilli, Garlic, Shallot, Palm Sugar, Lemongrass, Salt, Sugar, Galangal, Soybean Oil, Coriander Root, Kaffir Lime Peel, Pepper, Cumin, Coriander Powder
Check Ayam Panang Curry Paste Panang Curry 195g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ayam Panang Curry Paste Panang Curry 195g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ayam Panang Curry Paste Panang Curry 195g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyCitrusGarlickyEarthy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


