Is Ayam Paste Thai Chilli Jam 185g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Water, Chilli (14%), Soybean Oil, Sugar, Garlic, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Salt
Check Ayam Paste Thai Chilli Jam 185g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ayam Paste Thai Chilli Jam 185g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ayam Paste Thai Chilli Jam 185g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping


