Is Ayam Plum Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, SALTED PLUM (PLUM, SALT) (9%), THICKENER (1422), TOMATO PASTE, FOOD ACIDS (330, 260), GARLIC, GINGER, CARAMEL (150A), SALT.

Check Ayam Plum Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySalty
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping