Is Ayam - Sauce Chilli - Hot (275ml) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar Syrup (Sugar, Water), Chillies, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Salt, Thickener, Spices, Food Acid, Vegetable Gum, Caramel (150C)
Check Ayam - Sauce Chilli - Hot (275ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ayam - Sauce Chilli - Hot (275ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ayam - Sauce Chilli - Hot (275ml) is available at 1 retailer
Harris Farms
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrilling


