Is Ayam Stir Fry Paste Thai Basil Chilli Medium 185g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Onion, Soy Sauce (Water, Soy Bean, Salt, Wheat (Gluten)), Chilli (10%), Garlic, Sugar, Thai Basil Leaves (6%), Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Fish Sauce (Fish Extract, Salt, Sugar), Salt
Check Ayam Stir Fry Paste Thai Basil Chilli Medium 185g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ayam Stir Fry Paste Thai Basil Chilli Medium 185g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Ayam Stir Fry Paste Thai Basil Chilli Medium 185g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


