Is Aylmer Accents Fire Roasted Tomatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unpeeled tomatoes, tomato juice, salt, calcium chloride, citric acid (acidulant).

Check Aylmer Accents Fire Roasted Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aylmer Accents Fire Roasted Tomatoes is available at 3 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladTopping