Is Aylmer Chicken Broth Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Chicken Broth, Salt, Sugars (sugar, Maltodextrin, Dextrose), Yeast Extract, Natural Flavour, Chicken Fat*, Onion Powder, Carrot Powder, Garlic Powder, Annatto.

Check Aylmer Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep