Is Aylmer Diced Tomatoes With Italian Spices Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Dehydrated Parsley, Dehydrated Basil, Seasoning.

Check Aylmer Diced Tomatoes With Italian Spices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryTangyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepGarnishing