Is Ayo Blueberry Almondmilk Yogurt, Blueberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMOND MILK (WATER, GROUND ALMONDS), SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, CORN STARCH, CHICORY ROOT, TAPIOCA STARCH, PECTIN, TAMARIND SEED GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Ayo Blueberry Almondmilk Yogurt, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ayo Blueberry Almondmilk Yogurt, Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


