Is Ayo Chicken Mini Pies, Chicken Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR), BONELESS CHICKEN THIGH, CANOLA OIL, WATER, ONION, RED PEPPER, VEGETABLE OIL, BAKING POWDER, SUGAR, SALT, HABANERO PEPPERS, DRIED, CURRY POWDER, GROUND NUTMEG, RED CHILI PEPPER, SEA SALT, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, CUMIN SEEDS, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO, GROUND TURMERIC.
Check Ayo Chicken Mini Pies, Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ayo Chicken Mini Pies, Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
On The GoLunchSnacking


