Is Ayo Peach Almondmilk Yogurt, Peach Almondmilk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND MILK (WATER, GROUND ALMONDS), SUGAR, PEACHES, CORN STARCH, CHICORY ROOT, TAPIOCA STARCH, PECTIN, TAMARIND SEED GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE AND ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check Ayo Peach Almondmilk Yogurt, Peach Almondmilk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go