Is Ayo Pepper Hot Habanero Sauce Sauteed With Tomatoes, Garlic, Basil, and Onions, Pepper Hot Habanero Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONION, TOMATO, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, HABANERO PEPPER, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, PARSLEY, BASIL, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, CUMIN, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO, TURMERIC

Check Ayo Pepper Hot Habanero Sauce Sauteed With Tomatoes, Garlic, Basil, and Onions, Pepper Hot Habanero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep