Is Ayo Strawberry Almondmilk Yogurt, Strawberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
ALMOND MILK (WATER, GROUND ALMONDS), SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, CORN STARCH, CHICORY ROOT, TAPIOCA STARCH, PECTIN, TAMARIND SEED GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).
Check Ayo Strawberry Almondmilk Yogurt, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ayo Strawberry Almondmilk Yogurt, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown


