Is Ayo Vanilla Almondmilk Yogurt, Vanilla Almondmilk Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMOND MILK (WATER, GROUND ALMONDS), SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CHICORY ROOT, TAPIOCA STARCH, PECTIN, TAMARIND SEED GUM, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (LACTOBACILLUS DELBRUECKII SUBSP., BULGARICUS STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS).
Check Ayo Vanilla Almondmilk Yogurt, Vanilla Almondmilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ayo Vanilla Almondmilk Yogurt, Vanilla Almondmilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSmoothieSnackingTopping


