Is ayonnaise, 10 oz, (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Egg Yolks, Water, Lemon Juice, White Vinegar, Raw Sugar, Salt, Mustard Flour, Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Contains Eggs
Check ayonnaise, 10 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ayonnaise, 10 oz, (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ayonnaise, 10 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad


