Is Ayran Yogurt Drink Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Water, Active bacterial cultures, Salt, Potassium sorbate, Citric acid

Check Ayran Yogurt Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go