Is Ayran Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lapte de vacă pasteurizat (origine România), apă, sare 0,5%, culturi lactice selecționate.
Check Ayran against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ayran in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSide DishMeal Prep


