Is Aysan Aceite 100% Puro De Maíz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aceite 100% Puro De Maíz
Check Aysan Aceite 100% Puro De Maíz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aysan Aceite 100% Puro De Maíz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad


