Is Ayumi Naturals Pure Almond Oil Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
sweet almond oil (prunus amygdalus dulcis)
Check Ayumi Naturals Pure Almond Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ayumi Naturals Pure Almond Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ayumi Naturals Pure Almond Oil is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishing


