Is Ayurvedic Chicken Bone Broth - 24 Hour (Frozen) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Free-range Bc Chicken Bones And Feet, Organic Fresh Turmeric, Single-origin Heirloom Dry Turmeric, Organic Fresh Ginger, Organic Fenugreek Seeds, Organic Cinnamon Bark, Organic Green Cardamom Powder, Organic Black Peppercorns, Organic Bay Leaves, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar
Check Ayurvedic Chicken Bone Broth - 24 Hour (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ayurvedic Chicken Bone Broth - 24 Hour (Frozen) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ayurvedic Chicken Bone Broth - 24 Hour (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Soup · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryEarthyHerbaceousPeppery
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Soup BaseCookingDrinkingMeal Prep


