Is Az Green Tea Cucumber Can - 23 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
premium brewed green tea using filtered water, high fructose corn syrup (glucose-fructose syrup), honey, citric acid, natural flavor, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), natural flavors, cucumber essence, ginseng extract
Check Az Green Tea Cucumber Can - 23 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Az Green Tea Cucumber Can - 23 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Az Green Tea Cucumber Can - 23 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


