Is Az Lemon Decaf Tea - 8-6.75 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Brewed Tea Using Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Pear Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Lemon Flavor
Check Az Lemon Decaf Tea - 8-6.75 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Az Lemon Decaf Tea - 8-6.75 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Az Lemon Decaf Tea - 8-6.75 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
SafewayShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


