Is Azar Nut Company Sunflower Kernals, Oil Roasted, Salted, 1-Ounce Bags (Pack of 150) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Kernels, Roasted In Peanut, Cottonseed Oil, Salt
Check Azar Nut Company Sunflower Kernals, Oil Roasted, Salted, 1-Ounce Bags (Pack of 150) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Azar Nut Company Sunflower Kernals, Oil Roasted, Salted, 1-Ounce Bags (Pack of 150) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Azar Nut Company Sunflower Kernals, Oil Roasted, Salted, 1-Ounce Bags (Pack of 150) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


