Is AZNUT Dried Turkish Dark Apricots, Jumbo Size, NON-GMO Certified, Premium Quality, 100% Natural, Gluten-Free, Kosher, Resealable Bag, Snack&Joy, 1 LB Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Apricots
Check AZNUT Dried Turkish Dark Apricots, Jumbo Size, NON-GMO Certified, Premium Quality, 100% Natural, Gluten-Free, Kosher, Resealable Bag, Snack&Joy, 1 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AZNUT Dried Turkish Dark Apricots, Jumbo Size, NON-GMO Certified, Premium Quality, 100% Natural, Gluten-Free, Kosher, Resealable Bag, Snack&Joy, 1 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
AZNUT Dried Turkish Dark Apricots, Jumbo Size, NON-GMO Certified, Premium Quality, 100% Natural, Gluten-Free, Kosher, Resealable Bag, Snack&Joy, 1 LB is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBaking


