Is AZNUT Raw Walnuts, Wild Harvest of Bold Rich Taste, Amber Light Premium Quality, Halves and Pieces, NON GMO Project, Kosher Certified,Resealable Bag 1LB Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Walnuts Kernels
Check AZNUT Raw Walnuts, Wild Harvest of Bold Rich Taste, Amber Light Premium Quality, Halves and Pieces, NON GMO Project, Kosher Certified,Resealable Bag 1LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AZNUT Raw Walnuts, Wild Harvest of Bold Rich Taste, Amber Light Premium Quality, Halves and Pieces, NON GMO Project, Kosher Certified,Resealable Bag 1LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
AZNUT Raw Walnuts, Wild Harvest of Bold Rich Taste, Amber Light Premium Quality, Halves and Pieces, NON GMO Project, Kosher Certified,Resealable Bag 1LB is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepGarnish


