Is Azo Bladder Control And Weight Management Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- other gelatin
- carmine
- riboflavin
- magnesium stearate
other gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Gelatin, Dicalcium Phosphate, Maltodextrin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Riboflavin (Color), Titanium Dioxide (Color), Carmine (Color).
Check Azo Bladder Control And Weight Management against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Azo Bladder Control And Weight Management in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Azo Bladder Control And Weight Management is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


