Is Azo Bladder Control with Go-Less, Capsules Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Dicalcium Phosphate, Gelatin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Water, Silica, Titanium Dioxide, Annatto, Riboflavin

Check Azo Bladder Control with Go-Less, Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Azo Bladder Control with Go-Less, Capsules is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go