Is Azo Bladder Control with Go-Less, Capsules Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- riboflavin
- magnesium stearate
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Dicalcium Phosphate, Gelatin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Water, Silica, Titanium Dioxide, Annatto, Riboflavin
Check Azo Bladder Control with Go-Less, Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Azo Bladder Control with Go-Less, Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
SPICE & SEASONING Less Sodium Seasoned Salt with Natural Spices
Great Value Less Sodium Chunk Chicken Breast with Rib Meat, in Water Fully Cooked 12.5 Ounce Can
Stove Top Low Sodium Chicken Stuffing Mix Side Dish with 25% Less Sodium, 6 oz Box
NOW Quercetin with Bromelain -- 120 Veg Capsules
Where to buy
Azo Bladder Control with Go-Less, Capsules is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


