Is Azo Dual Protection Urinary Vaginal Support Capsules Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline cellulose, hydroxypropyl methylcellulose, fructooligosaccharide, magnesium stearate, titanium dioxide (color), carmine (color).
Check Azo Dual Protection Urinary Vaginal Support Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Azo Dual Protection Urinary Vaginal Support Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking


