Is Azo Urinary Pain Relief Tablets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Phenazopyridine Hydrochloride. Inactive ingredients carnauba wax, croscarmellose sodium, hypromellose, magnesium stearate, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, povidone, pregelatinized corn starch. May also contain corn starch.

Check Azo Urinary Pain Relief Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Azo Urinary Pain Relief Tablets is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard