Is AZTEC CHOCOLATE & STRAWBERRY NATURAL SPARKLING HEMP EXTRACT 25 MG BEVERAGE, AZTEC CHOCOLATE & STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, RAW WILDFLOWER HONEY, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GUM ACACIA, NATURAL FLAVORS, HEMP EXTRACT
Check AZTEC CHOCOLATE & STRAWBERRY NATURAL SPARKLING HEMP EXTRACT 25 MG BEVERAGE, AZTEC CHOCOLATE & STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AZTEC CHOCOLATE & STRAWBERRY NATURAL SPARKLING HEMP EXTRACT 25 MG BEVERAGE, AZTEC CHOCOLATE & STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


