Is AZTEC VANILLA GRASS-FED BONE BROTH IN COLLAGEN WITH TURMERIC ROOT, AZTEC VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRASS-FED BEEF COLLAGEN, NATURAL FLAVORING, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, TURMERIC ROOT POWDER.

Check AZTEC VANILLA GRASS-FED BONE BROTH IN COLLAGEN WITH TURMERIC ROOT, AZTEC VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoupCooking