Is Azuki Beans (Adzuki), Organic (4 oz, Zin: 526131) - 2-Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Adzuki Beans (Organic)
Check Azuki Beans (Adzuki), Organic (4 oz, Zin: 526131) - 2-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Azuki Beans (Adzuki), Organic (4 oz, Zin: 526131) - 2-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Azuki Beans (Adzuki), Organic (4 oz, Zin: 526131) - 2-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup


