Is Azuma Foods Goma Wakame Sesame Seaweed Salad Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed (undaria Pinnatifida), Sugar, Vinegar, Sesame Oil (sesame Seeds), Sesame Seeds, Salt, Flavour Enhancer (635), Thickener (415), Chili Pepper, Colour (102, 133). Contains: Sesame.

Check Azuma Foods Goma Wakame Sesame Seaweed Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackingGarnishing