Is Azure Market Mini, Sweet Dark Chocolate Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cacao Beans, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Sunflower Lecithin
Check Azure Market Mini, Sweet Dark Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Azure Market Mini, Sweet Dark Chocolate Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


