Is Azure Market Organic Chocolate Chips, Bitter Sweet Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cocoa Mass (Cocoa Liquor), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Natural Cocoa Powder.
Check Azure Market Organic Chocolate Chips, Bitter Sweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Azure Market Organic Chocolate Chips, Bitter Sweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
BitterSweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


