Is Azure Market Organic Spelt Flour - Ultra Unifine - Unbleached Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Spelt Flour Contains Wheat.
Check Azure Market Organic Spelt Flour - Ultra Unifine - Unbleached against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Azure Market Organic Spelt Flour - Ultra Unifine - Unbleached in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


