Is B-1 100 mg Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Thiamin 100 mg (Vitamin B-1) (as Thiamin HCl) OTHER INGREDIENTS: Dicalcium Phosphate Dihydrate, Plant Origin Croscarmellose, Hypromellose, Stearic Acid, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Silica.
Check B-1 100 mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B-1 100 mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Pill, Tablet, Capsule
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Supplement


