Is B-12 1,000 mcg Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Natural Flavors, Stearic Acid (vegetable source), Maltodextrin, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract (Enzyme-Modified Steviol Glycosides) and Silicon Dioxide.

Check B-12 1,000 mcg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pill, Tablet

Commonly used for
Supplement