Is B-12 1000MCG/100MG FOLIC ACID CHEWABLE - 100 LOZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Folic Acid, Vitamin B12 (As Cyanocobalamin), Cellulose, Sorbitol, Mannitol, Fructose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Magnesium Stearate, Natural Cherry Flavour

Check B-12 1000MCG/100MG FOLIC ACID CHEWABLE - 100 LOZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

B-12 1000MCG/100MG FOLIC ACID CHEWABLE - 100 LOZ is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking