Is B-12 METHYLCOBALAMIN WITH FOLIC ACID (FORMERLY METHYL B-12) 5000MCG - 60 LOZENGES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Folic Acid, Vitamin B-12 (As Methylcobalamin), Fructose, Sorbitol, Cellulose, Citric Acid, Stearic Acid (Vegetable Source), Natural Cherry Flavour, Natural Almond Flavour, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source)
Check B-12 METHYLCOBALAMIN WITH FOLIC ACID (FORMERLY METHYL B-12) 5000MCG - 60 LOZENGES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B-12 METHYLCOBALAMIN WITH FOLIC ACID (FORMERLY METHYL B-12) 5000MCG - 60 LOZENGES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
B-12 METHYLCOBALAMIN WITH FOLIC ACID (FORMERLY METHYL B-12) 5000MCG - 60 LOZENGES is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


