Is B 50 COMPLEX HIGH POTENCY - 90 VCAPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Niacinamide, Pantothenic Acid (Calcium Pantothenate), Folic Acid, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Mg, Vitamin B12, Biotin, Lipotropic Factors:, Choline (Bitartrate), Inositol, Paba, Easy To Swallow Vegetarian Capsule

Check B 50 COMPLEX HIGH POTENCY - 90 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

B 50 COMPLEX HIGH POTENCY - 90 VCAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go