Is B.B. Ques Habanero Hot Sauce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Habanero Peppers, Carrots, Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Lime Juice, Salt And Vegetable Gum

Check B.B. Ques Habanero Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

B.B. Ques Habanero Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping