Is B.B. Ques Picante Salsa - Medium Heat Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Onions, Green Chile Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Jalapeno Peppers, Corn Starch, Salt, Garlic, Spices, Cilantro
Check B.B. Ques Picante Salsa - Medium Heat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B.B. Ques Picante Salsa - Medium Heat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
B.B. Ques Picante Salsa - Medium Heat is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


