Is B. BOBS KOREAN BBQ SAUCE , 15.25 OZ Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOY SAUCE MIX (SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOY BEANS, WHEAT, SALT), WATER, DEHYDRATED SOY SAUCE), WATER, BROWN SUGAR, MIRIN, SRIRACHA SAUCE (RED CHILE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), SESAME OIL, SEASONED RICE VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GREEN ONION, GINGER, GARLIC, DRIED CRUSHED RED PEPPER, AND SPICE.
Check B. BOBS KOREAN BBQ SAUCE , 15.25 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open B. BOBS KOREAN BBQ SAUCE , 15.25 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
B. BOBS KOREAN BBQ SAUCE , 15.25 OZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


